12 Vepsun P08-pelaajaa Pohjanmaan osa-alueleireille
Julkaistu: 04.10.2022 19.23

12 Vepsun P08-pelaajaa Pohjanmaan osa-alueleireille

VPS Junioreiden Benjamin Hed, Melvin Moliis, Rayan Badou, Lari Piiroinen, Evert Lundström, Oliver Koivula, Aarne Aaltonen, Einari Heino, Aleksi Ahonen, Jasper Virtanen, Anton Androshchuk ja Lucas Scheweleff kutsuttiin 2008-syntyneiden Pohjanmaan osa-alueleireille, jotka pidetään Vaasassa 12.10. ja Pietarsaaressa 14.10.


POHJANMAAN OSA-ALUELEIRI 12.10.2022 VAASA

Pelaajat

Hugo Jern BK-48

Aapeli Kiikka SJK-j

Benjamin Hed VPS J

Melvin Moliis VPS J

Rayan Badou VPS J

Lari Piiroinen VPS J

Evert Lundström VPS J

Oliver Koivula VPS J

Aarne Aaltonen VPS J

Einari Heino VPS J

Aleksi Ahonen VPS J

Jasper Virtanen VPS J

Arttu Matilainen SJK-j

Adrian Redjepi SJK-j

Aatu Piiroinen SJK-j

Luka Kuusisto SJK-j

Hermanni Honkola SJK-j

Joona Lönnkvist FF Jaro

Milton Östman Esse IK

Joar Laakso FF Jaro

Liam Snellman LBK

Valde Löfs LBK

Ted Felixson BK-48

Walter Berts I-JBK

Wilmer Söderström VIFK

Gabriel Rajkovic VIFK

Alex Myntti BK-48

Akonon Arope KPV

Jesse Hirvinen KPV

Luka Kykyri KPV

Arvid Bergvik Närpes Kraft

Joukkueenjohto

Stephen Ward SPL aluevalmentaja

Vladan Zlatkovic mv-valmentaja

Ville Priha talenttivalmentaja

Kris Huckstepp talenttivalmentaja

POHJANMAAN OSA-ALUELEIRI 14.10.2022 PIETARSAARI

Pelaajat Oleksandr Bondarenko (mv) FF Jaro

Arttu Stenfors (mv) SJK-j

Leo Mickels (mv) Närpes Kraft

Lucas Ånäs (mv) GBK

Erik Snellman (mv) LBK

Joas Vikström LBK

Aapo Sillanpää GBK

Mikael Wentus GBK

Oscar Holm GBK

Anton Androshchuk VPS J

Pyry Ebong LUJA

Lucas Scheweleff VPS J

Onni Moilanen KPV

Elias Salo KPV

Jaakko Himanka KPV

Luka Hemminki SJK-j

Arttu Lampinen SJK-j

Kalle Salo SJK-j

Jaakko Matinlauri SJK-j

Eemeli Yli-Karjanmaa SJK-j

Max Gäddnäs FF Jaro

Leo Boström FF Jaro

Alexander Ray FF Jaro

Lennart Sjölund FF Jaro

Eeli Bengs BK-48

Mischa Sissala VIFK

Janec Lagerström VIFK

Alexander Wik I-JBK

Eddie Salminen I-JBK

Zacharias Storm I-JBK

Antti Luomaranta I-JBK

Robin Elenius BK-48

Geovanny Helsing Norrvalla FF

Jesper Mantere Norrvalla FF

Arvid Österåker Norrvalla FF

Mohammed Kasim Norrvalla FF

Abdullahi Aweys Norrvalla FF

Hannes Laine Närpes Kraft

Joukkueenjohto

Stephen Ward SPL aluevalmentaja

Vladan Zlatkovic mv-valmentaja

Ville Priha talenttivalmentaja

Kris Huckstepp talenttivalmentaja